Vorstandschronik der Prinzengarde

Präsident

Vizepräsident

1. Vorsitzender

2. Vorsitzender

Geschäftsführer

Schatzmeister

1954-1960

Heinz Rosskamp

Heijo Schregel

Karl Lück

-

Willi Henze

Klaus Zeitz

1960-1963

Heijo Schregel

-

Karl Lück

-

Willi Henze

Klaus Zeitz

1963-1964

Heijo Schregel

W. Zahorka

Karl Lück

Willi Henze

Jupp Stein

A. Gerhard

1964-1965

Bernd Weiß

W. Zahorka

Karl Lück

Willi Henze

H. Bäckmann

A. Gerhard

1965-1966

Bernd Weiß

W. Zahorka

Karl Lück

Willi Henze

H. Bäckmann

Jupp Stein

1966-1968

Bernd Weiß

W. Zahorka

Karl Lück

Willi Henze

H. Bäckmann

Jupp Stein

1968-1969

Bernd Weiß

Konrad Oepen

Bernd Weiß

Willi Henze

H. Bäckmann

W. Zahorka

1969-1970

Bernd Weiß

Konrad Oepen

H. Bäckmann

Willi Henze

H. Bäckmann

Paul Wamisch

1970-1972

Konrad Oepen

-

H. Bäckmann

Willi Henze

H. Bäckmann

Paul Wamisch

1972-1974

Konrad Oepen

Rudi Köhne

Jupp Hochgürtel

Reiner Schauff

Günther Vogel

Fred Hochgürtel

1974-1975

Rudi Köhne

Bernd Weiß

Jupp Hochgürtel

Reiner Schauff

Günther Vogel

Fred Hochgürtel

1975-1976

Rudi Köhne

Bernd Weiß

Jupp Hochgürtel

Willi Henze

Günther Vogel

Fred Hochgürtel

1976-1977

Rudi Köhne

Bernd Weiß

Jupp Hochgürtel

Reiner Schauff

Günther Vogel

Fred Hochgürtel

1977-1979

Rudi Köhne

Bernd Weiß

Jupp Hochgürtel

Reiner Schauff

Günther Vogel

Jupp Stein

1979-1981

Rudi Köhne

Bernd Weiß

Jupp Hochgürtel

Reiner Schauff

Günther Vogel

Jupp Hochgürtel

1981-1984

Rudi Köhne

Bernd Weiß

Jupp Hochgürtel

Hans Schmitz

Günther Vogel

Herta Schmitz

1984-1987

Konrad Oepen

Bernd Weiß

Jupp Hochgürtel

Hans Schmitz

R. Baumgarten

Herta Schmitz

1987-1988

Konrad Oepen

-

Hans Schmitz

Paul Wamisch

R. Baumgarten

Herta Schmitz

1988-1989

Konrad Oepen

G. Oesterschlink

Hans Schmitz

Paul Wamisch

R. Baumgarten

Herta Schmitz

1989-1990

Konrad Oepen

-

Hans Schmitz

Paul Wamisch

R. Baumgarten

Herta Schmitz

1990-1993

Konrad Oepen

Wendel Gasper

Hans Schmitz

Paul Wamisch

R. Liebertz

Herta Schmitz

1993-1996

Konrad Oepen

-

Hans Schmitz

Chr. Uerlichs

Heinrich Spitzer

Herta Schmitz

1996-1997

Konrad Oepen

Achim Schiffer

Hans Schmitz

Jörg Hamel

Heinrich Spitzer

Herta Schmitz

1997-1999

Achim Schiffer

Josef Mathey

Hans Schmitz

Jörg Hamel

Heinrich Spitzer

Herta Schmitz

1999-2000

Achim Schiffer

Wendel Gasper

Josef Mathey

Jörg Hamel

Heinrich Spitzer

Andrea Hallmanns

2000-2002

Achim Schiffer

Wendel Gasper

Josef Mathey

Jörg Hamel

Heinrich Spitzer

Herta Schmitz

2002-2005

Achim Schiffer

Jochen Ercken

Josef Mathey

Heinrich Spitzer

H.W. Geuenich

Herta Schmitz

2005-2008

Achim Schiffer

Jochen Ercken

Josef Mathey

Birgit Nonn

H.W. Geuenich

Maria Lennartz

2008-2009

Achim Schiffer

Jochen Ercken

Josef Mathey

Birgit Nonn

H.W. Geuenich

Maria Lennartz

2009-2010

Achim Schiffer

Jochen Ercken

Josef Mathey

-

H.W. Geuenich

Maria Lennartz

2010-2011

Josef Mathey

Jochen Ercken

Josef Mathey

Oliver Berg

H.W. Geuenich

Maria Lennartz

2011-2012

Josef Mathey

Jochen Ercken

Josef Mathey

Oliver Berg

H.W. Geuenich

Maria Lennartz

2012-2014

Josef Mathey

Jochen Ercken

Josef Mathey

Detlef Ruland

H.W. Geuenich

Maria Lennartz

2014-2017

Josef Mathey

Jochen Ercken

H.W. Geuenich

Detlef Ruland

Jörg Kleinschmidt

Maria Lennartz